Resultatlista 2022

TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Tiomilakavlen (307)
15OK Linné 19:37:00
216OK Ravinen 19:37:46
31IFK Göteborg Orientering 19:40:17
4Finland11Tampereen Pyrintö 19:44:42
510Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 19:45:53
68Stora Tuna OK 19:46:27
7Finland2Koovee 19:46:51
8Norge3Halden SK 19:51:53
9Norge9NTNUI 19:52:01
10Finland4Kalevan Rasti 19:55:58
11Norge12Nydalens SK 19:57:33
12Norge6Tyrving IL 19:58:28
1333Sävedalens AIK 19:59:55
1451OK Kåre 110:03:59
15Finland23MS Parma 110:05:56
1624IKHP Huskvarna 110:09:12
17Finland18Turun Metsänkävijät 110:09:19
18Finland14Helsingin Suunnistajat 110:09:21
1919OK Denseln 110:12:18
20Finland17Paimion Rasti 110:12:30
21Switzerland47OL Norska 110:16:33
2228OK Orion 110:19:31
23Finland89Navi 110:19:44
2425IFK Göteborg Orientering 210:19:50
2521IFK Mora OK 110:22:01
26Finland26Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 110:23:18
2727IFK Lidingö SOK 110:23:34
28Norge7Fredrikstad SK 110:23:49
2950Järla Orientering 110:24:17
3013Göteborg-Majorna OK 110:26:01
3122OK Pan-Kristianstad 110:26:12
32Norge29Bækkelagets SK 110:27:41
3335OK Tisaren 110:35:54
3475Bredaryds SOK 110:38:33
35Finland259Kalevan Rasti 210:38:45
3615Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 110:49:36
3737Tullinge SK 110:55:02
3852Växjö OK 110:59:21
39Finland53Turun Suunnistajat 111:01:27
4031OK Linné 211:02:19
4136OK Hällen 111:07:19
42Norge45Freidig 111:07:21
43Finland39Turun Metsänkävijät 211:07:38
4467Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 211:10:16
45Finland34Lynx 111:10:29
46Finland30Lahden Suunnistajat-37 111:11:08
47Finland42Vehkalahden Veikot 111:11:33
4856Eksjö SOK 111:12:09
49Finland77OK77 111:17:01
5066Nyköpings OK 111:17:39
5195OK Skogshjortarna 111:18:39
5260IF Hagen 111:21:56
5362Stora Tuna OK 211:22:15
54Finland32Angelniemen Ankkuri 111:22:44
55Finland79Kouvolan Suunnistajat 111:23:56
5673IFK Göteborg Orientering 311:24:39
5768Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 211:25:13
58Finland57Helsingin Suunnistajat 211:25:29
59Norge141Nydalens SK 311:25:36
60103IKHP Huskvarna 211:25:37
61Finland64Espoon Suunta 111:25:45
62Norge61Tyrving IL 211:28:30
6354Göteborg-Majorna OK 211:31:18
64Norge164Nydalens SK 211:31:25
6520Ärla IF 111:33:23
66Norge97NTNUI 311:35:02
6791KFUM Örebro OK 111:41:53
68Finland118MS Parma 211:42:32
6984OK Linné 311:42:39
70Finland78Rajamäen Rykmentti 111:45:53
71101Järfälla OK 111:46:20
72Denmark59OK Pan Århus 111:46:33
7363Ulricehamns OK 111:52:53
7443Linköpings OK 111:56:23
75Finland114Lapuan Virkiä 112:00:57
76136IFK Lidingö SOK 212:03:59
77Finland135Tampereen Pyrintö 212:04:09
78112OK Denseln 212:04:39
79232FK Göingarna 112:05:23
80Czech Republic275Czech West O-team 112:10:26
81Finland70Kangasala SK 112:11:16
8299Jönköpings OK 112:18:49
83124Västerås SOK 112:19:02
84111OK Roxen 112:20:32
8582OK Orion 212:24:52
86123OK Löftan 112:25:30
87Czech Republic242TSM Praha 112:26:32
88Norge40Frol IL 112:26:34
89Denmark85Farum Tisvilde OK 112:27:01
90Czech Republic289USK Praha 112:29:31
91115Tullinge SK 212:29:43
9248OK Kolmården 112:29:59
93176OK Kåre 212:34:47
94Norge94Oppsal Orientering 112:36:16
9580IFK Umeå 112:41:52
96Finland193Valkeakosken Haka 112:46:13
97Czech Republic226OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 112:46:17
9876IFK Mora OK 212:47:41
99125Söderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 112:48:15
10069OK Pan-Kristianstad 212:50:58
101168Söders-Tyresö 112:52:26
102120OK Rodhen 112:52:29
103Czech Republic206OOB TJ Turnov 112:52:49
104258OK Ravinen 312:53:02
105171Skogslöparna 112:53:50
106280IF Thor 112:58:41
107100Sävedalens AIK 213:02:23
10886OK Södertörn 113:05:41
109109Sundsvalls OK 113:09:24
110152Kalmar OK 113:21:00
111Norge196Halden SK 313:21:54
112Finland98Suunta Jyväskylä 113:03:34
11371OK Ravinen 213:05:31
114Norge252Kongsberg OL 113:07:16
115144Umeå OK 113:07:45
116Denmark107Søllerød OK 113:09:38
11755Karlskrona SOK 113:08:46
118Norge102Fossum IF 113:15:29
118Slovakia300Kobra Bratislava 113:09:40
120157Skellefteå OK 113:11:56
121246SOK Viljan 113:14:19
122167IFK Enskede 113:20:40
123241OK Skogshjortarna 213:29:35
124305OK Linné 413:09:20
125148Centrum OK 113:22:32
126192OK Njudung 113:10:16
12796OK Tisaren 213:13:53
128Norge198NTNUI 513:09:46
129266Frölunda OL 113:09:14
130139Gävle OK 113:21:40
131122Snättringe SK 213:18:21
132Norge302Mjøs-o 113:14:08
133Finland38Hiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 113:19:34
13493Järla Orientering 213:10:21
135Norge197NTNUI 413:04:10
136256OK Roslagen 113:22:05
137Norge279Bergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 113:09:04
138Finland236Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 113:20:00
13992Sundbybergs IK 113:20:03
140Latvia207Saldus OK 113:25:40
141221IFK Göteborg Orientering 413:12:36
142140Gotlands OF 113:21:58
143174OK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 113:06:14
144Czech Republic291KVS Šumperk 113:07:54
145113Kamrat och IF KIF 113:12:52
146227Linköpings OK 213:09:45
147299Eksjö SOK 213:25:22
148267Mariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 113:19:37
149Finland249Espoon Suunta 213:21:36
150Norge294OK Moss 114:01:02
151Norge225Heming Orientering 113:15:53
152126OK Tranan 113:26:25
153243FK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 213:29:26
154234OK Hammaren 113:22:13
155Norge238Nydalens SK 513:10:53
156Denmark158Horsens OK / Silkeborg OK 113:19:58
157194Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 113:10:37
158154OK Alehof 113:07:03
159131OK Landehof 113:18:16
160110Täby OK 113:21:39
161147Helsingborgs SOK 113:26:44
162142Göteborg-Majorna OK 313:08:05
163245OK Djerf 113:13:30
164217OK Nolaskogsarna 113:18:12
165Norge106Freidig 213:21:46
16674Rehns BK 113:28:05
167247KFUM Örebro OK 213:32:53
168269Järfälla OK 213:23:17
169143Lerums SOK 113:48:18
170105Skåneslättens OL 113:27:24
171Denmark90OK Pan Århus 213:15:55
172151OK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 213:08:01
173297OK Tyr 213:10:30
174274Matteus SI 113:15:03
175165Alfta-Ösa OK 113:15:48
176162Växjö OK 213:28:25
177208Leksands OK 113:34:47
178209Uddevalla OK 113:20:08
179200Sol Tranås 113:22:15
180130Kungälvs OK 113:21:54
181Norge191IL Koll 114:00:46
182265Stora Tuna OK 313:22:33
183116Långhundra IF 113:54:15
184160Västerås SOK 213:32:57
185121Sävedalens AIK 313:26:07
186184IKHP 10@10 lag 613:23:06
187253Västerviks OK 113:44:50
188214Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 113:10:49
189282Lindebygdens OK / OK Milan 113:53:43
190Finland202Lahden Suunnistajat-37 213:25:23
191183IKHP 10@10 lag 513:22:25
192224Köping-Kolsva OK 113:26:49
193186IKHP 10@10 lag 813:22:24
194146Finspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 313:21:56
195189IKHP 10@10 lag 313:26:18
196133Åmåls OK 113:14:03
197Norge284Fet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 113:54:12
198163Domnarvets GOIF 113:36:11
199Norge290Hedrum OL / Larvik OK 114:00:38
200188IKHP 10@10 lag 1013:22:40
201Finland255OK77 / Pargas IF 215:03:10
202Norge223Tyrving IL 313:22:11
203Norge199NTNUI 613:12:07
204229Attunda OK 213:22:37
205220IF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 213:22:10
206219FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 113:16:27
207185IKHP 10@10 lag 713:22:52
208170OK Österåker / Waxholms OK 113:19:58
209287Länna IF / Rasbo IK 113:21:40
210187IKHP 10@10 lag 913:22:52
211180IK Uven 113:22:18
212161IK Gandvik 113:45:20
213257Centrum OK 213:25:11
214182IKHP 10@10 lag 413:26:37
215Norge145Fredrikstad SK 213:56:21
216301Motala AIF OL / OK Motala 113:22:48
217Finland195SK Vuoksi 113:25:19
218137Ulricehamns OK 213:28:18
219181Bromma-Vällingby SOK 113:22:49
220281IF Thor 213:28:13
221134Hellas Orientering 113:14:27
222250OK Renen 113:45:04
223177Mölndal Outdoor IF 113:19:29
224212Nyköpings OK 213:56:49
225288OK Kullingshof 113:24:37
226175FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 213:58:53
227129Jämtland United13:10:19
228215Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 313:22:16
229153FK Herkules 113:44:23
23088Ärla IF 213:31:04
231218Falköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 114:23:19
232233FK Göingarna 213:55:53
233Norge83Lillomarka OL 213:14:16
234204Skarpnäcks OL 113:35:46
235156Strängnäs-Malmby OL 113:48:08
236272OK Orinto 113:40:53
237Norge149IL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 114:00:52
238210Haninge SOK 113:40:16
239303IFK Lidingö SOK 314:01:45
240228Linköpings OK 313:27:25
241260Kils OK / Kristinehamns OK 213:22:56
242Finland213Pihkaniskat 113:22:28
243216Falkenbergs OK 113:36:01
24487OK Södertörn 213:32:32
245248NAIS Orienteringsklubb 114:10:20
246Finland178Turun Metsänkävijät 313:56:16
247119OK Hällen 213:45:29
248Denmark155Ballerup OK 113:41:06
249230Kexholms SK / Växjö OK 314:11:24
250127Snättringe SK 314:31:46
251273Sundbybergs IK 214:01:00
252240Ludvika OK 114:03:41
253244Lunds OK 113:41:25
254278Skogsluffarnas OK 113:21:58
255298Långhundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 213:49:22
256286Falkenbergs OK / Sala OK / Vandrarringen 214:01:52
257Portugal128GD4C 114:01:40
258295Anderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 313:43:17
259251Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 213:44:30
260179Jönköpings OK 213:35:37
261270Järfälla OK 313:56:26
262Czech Republic292Karlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 214:40:22
263Norge237Nydalens SK 413:08:18
264190IFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 313:24:17
265Denmark203Søllerød OK 213:22:42
 Finland41Hiidenkiertäjät 1MisPunch
 Norge44Lillomarka OL 1MisPunch
 Norge46NTNUI 2MisPunch
 Norge49Halden SK 2MisPunch
 58Kils OK 1MisPunch
 65Attunda OK 1MisPunch
 72Snättringe SK 1MisPunch
 Norge81Asker SK 1MisPunch
 104OK Tyr 1MisPunch
 Norge108Bækkelagets SK 2MisPunch
 Finland117Lappeen Riento 1MisPunch
 Finland132Helsingin Suunnistajat 3MisPunch
 138Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1MisPunch
 150OK Älvsjö-Örby 1MisPunch
 Norge159IF Sturla 1MisPunch
 166Gustavsbergs OK 1MisPunch
 169Sjövalla FK 1MisPunch
 172Örnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4MisPunch
 173OK Gränsen 1MisPunch
 201Garphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1MisPunch
 Norge205NTNUI 7MisPunch
 Czech Republic211Haninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9MisPunch
 222OK Gynge 1MisPunch
 231OK Enen 1MisPunch
 Finland235Lynx 2MisPunch
 Norge239Måren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2MisPunch
 Norge254Freidig 3MisPunch
 261Täby OK 2MisPunch
 262OK Orion 3MisPunch
 Denmark264Allerød OK 1MisPunch
 268IFK Enskede 2MisPunch
 Finland271Koovee 2MisPunch
 Czech Republic276Czech West O-team 2MisPunch
 Finland277SK Uusi 1MisPunch
 283Sundsvalls OK 2MisPunch
 Norge285Ås-NMBU Orientering 1MisPunch
 Poland293KOS BnO Szczecin 1MisPunch
 Finland296Tio Rättens Män 1MisPunch
 Norge304Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2MisPunch
 306IKHP 10@10 lag 11MisPunch
 307IKHP 10@10 lag 12MisPunch
 263Turun Suunnistajat 2DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Damkavlen (315)
1Norge515Nydalens SK 14:01:47
2505OK Kåre 14:06:44
3517Stora Tuna OK 14:07:12
4Denmark528OK Pan Århus 14:07:25
5Norge519NTNUI 14:08:41
6503IFK Göteborg Orientering 14:08:45
7534IKHP Huskvarna 14:08:47
8Finland533Kalevan Rasti 14:08:59
9511IFK Lidingö SOK 14:09:25
10522Järla Orientering 14:10:06
11502Alfta-Ösa OK 14:14:02
12Finland526Paimion Rasti 14:14:21
13568Västerviks OK 14:14:30
14Finland514MS Parma 14:14:56
15Finland508SK Pohjantähti 14:15:21
16518Göteborg-Majorna OK 14:15:29
17Switzerland564OL Norska 14:15:47
18542IFK Göteborg Orientering 24:16:41
19Norge509Halden SK 14:16:57
20524OK Linné 14:22:34
21Finland536Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:23:10
22Finland574Espoon Suunta 14:23:34
23510OK Tisaren 14:23:49
24624OK Linné 24:24:09
25Finland544Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:25:57
26Norge537NTNUI 24:27:20
27521IFK Mora OK 14:27:28
28552Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:27:48
29Finland501Tampereen Pyrintö 14:28:29
30Finland540Rastikarhut 14:29:16
31525Tullinge SK 14:30:52
32539Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:31:04
33520Sävedalens AIK 14:31:06
34610OK Ravinen 14:31:19
35Norge504Fredrikstad SK 14:31:51
36Denmark622Farum Tisvilde OK 14:33:44
37Norge523Halden SK 24:35:48
38Finland556Kangasala SK 14:35:55
39618Järla Orientering 24:36:00
40561OK Skogshjortarna 14:36:05
41532OK Orion 14:36:14
42Norge545Tyrving IL 14:36:17
43Norge557Halden SK 34:36:23
44Norge550Nydalens SK 24:36:28
45560Eksjö SOK 14:36:29
46548IFK Göteborg Orientering 34:36:31
47593Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 14:36:45
48Norge575NTNUI 34:37:46
49Finland512Hiidenkiertäjät 14:38:43
50Finland566Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:40:53
51Finland558Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:41:14
52Finland634Kalevan Rasti 24:41:36
53640IFK Göteborg Orientering 44:41:51
54507OK Pan-Kristianstad 14:43:51
55580OK Roxen 14:44:25
56513IFK Lidingö SOK 24:44:43
57Norge697Halden SK 44:45:08
58Norge600NTNUI 44:45:29
59530Linköpings OK 14:46:21
60578IKHP Huskvarna 24:46:38
61Finland591Suunta Jyväskylä 14:47:19
62609Sävedalens AIK 24:47:25
63571OK Kåre 24:47:58
64Norge660Nydalens SK 34:48:28
65586OK Tisaren 24:49:10
66547Ärla IF 14:49:23
67572Sundsvalls OK 14:50:10
68Finland516Pargas IF 14:50:50
69Czech Republic699OOB TJ Turnov 14:50:58
70605Stora Tuna OK 24:51:00
71Norge690NTNUI 54:51:10
72Finland573Tampereen Pyrintö 24:51:21
73642OK Kolmården 14:51:37
74554Umeå OK 14:51:41
75784OK Linné 34:52:49
76584IKHP Huskvarna 34:52:53
77570Domnarvets GOIF 14:54:28
78675OK Kåre 44:56:20
79582Nyköpings OK 14:56:59
80535Göteborg-Majorna OK 24:57:13
81645Uddevalla OK 14:58:12
82567OK Södertörn 14:58:39
83Finland754Espoon Suunta 24:58:57
84Finland529Lynx 14:59:23
85Finland531Hiisirasti 15:03:07
86649OK Tyr 15:03:52
87611Snättringe SK 15:04:41
88Norge616Oppsal Orientering 15:05:13
89Finland803Rasti-Jussit 15:05:35
90684Bredaryds SOK 15:05:48
91581Finspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 15:05:49
92709OK Nolaskogsarna 15:06:36
93546OK Orion 25:07:12
94732FK Göingarna 15:07:20
95602Växjö OK 15:07:51
96629Tullinge SK 25:09:26
97636KFUM Örebro OK 15:09:59
98769OK Ravinen 25:10:28
99Denmark551OK Pan Århus 25:10:31
100628OK Hällen 15:10:40
101565Andrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 25:11:06
102563OK Renen 15:11:50
103Czech Republic583TSM Kralovehradecko 15:11:52
104Norge692NTNUI 75:12:04
105615OK Tranan 15:12:15
106685Köping-Kolsva OK 15:13:15
107627Jönköpings OK 15:13:23
108760OK Kolmården 25:14:04
109Norge617Freidig 15:14:38
110597Karlskrona SOK 15:14:48
110650Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 25:14:48
112Finland538Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:14:49
113Norge599Tyrving IL 25:15:22
114Czech Republic794USK Praha 15:17:03
115644Sundbybergs IK 15:17:13
116549Göteborg-Majorna OK 35:18:03
117725Attunda OK 15:18:29
118Finland625Vehkalahden Veikot 15:20:22
119656Domnarvets GOIF 25:20:35
120606Sävedalens AIK 35:21:53
121729OK Tyr 25:22:43
122626FK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 15:23:20
123Norge691NTNUI 65:24:04
124Finland603OK77 15:24:11
125Finland646Lahden Suunnistajat-37 25:24:14
126Norge555Fossum IF 15:24:16
127702Stora Tuna OK 35:24:27
128757Hestra IF 15:24:44
129744OK Skogshjortarna 25:25:53
130766OK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 15:26:44
131Norge661Nydalens SK 45:26:51
132750OK Djerf 15:27:10
133601OK Denseln 15:27:34
134758Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 15:27:38
135614IF Hagen 15:27:49
136559IFK Lidingö SOK 35:27:56
137Norge796Ås-NMBU Orientering 15:28:03
138621OK Alehof 15:28:12
139Norge613Nydalens SK 65:28:22
140742Ludvika OK 15:28:45
141Czech Republic745TSM Praha 15:28:47
142Czech Republic780Czech West O-team 15:28:54
143678Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:29:28
144716OK Rodhen 15:30:11
145Denmark585Søllerød OK 15:30:48
146674OK Kåre 35:30:54
147Norge619Mjøs-o 15:31:07
148588Skåneslättens OL 15:31:12
149553Kungälvs OK 15:31:24
150715IFK Göteborg Orientering 55:31:56
151612FK Herkules 15:32:02
152Czech Republic721OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:32:13
153630Lerums SOK 15:32:19
154Finland797Lapuan Virkiä 15:32:35
155701Leksands OK 15:34:06
156Norge764Freidig 25:34:11
157790Umeå OK 25:34:28
158Finland761Suunta Jyväskylä 25:35:27
159Norge663Fredrikstad SK 25:36:28
160Finland577Kouvolan Suunnistajat 15:36:51
161752KFUM Örebro OK 25:38:04
162652Västerås SOK 15:38:18
163Norge731Sandefjord OK 15:38:30
164767Centrum OK 15:39:14
165594Alfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 25:39:29
166607Eksjö SOK 25:39:36
167Finland778Tampereen Pyrintö 35:39:47
168722Linköpings OK 35:39:51
169Norge793Østmarka OK 15:39:53
170665Söders-Tyresö 15:39:57
171746Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 15:40:10
172666Söders-Tyresö 25:40:28
173686Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 25:40:48
174Norge693NTNUI 85:42:16
175734Gotlands OF 15:42:58
176604OK Tor 15:45:12
177Norge739Nydalens SK 55:45:22
178747Gävle OK 15:46:54
179Norge718Tyrving IL 35:47:13
180711Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:48:56
181815Jönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 35:50:34
182726Attunda OK 25:51:15
183Denmark658OK Pan Århus 35:51:35
184595Sävedalens AIK 45:51:53
185592IFK Mora OK 25:52:18
186679Tullinge SK 35:53:15
187703Haninge SOK 15:53:43
188579OK Hammaren 15:54:39
189676Mölndal Outdoor IF 15:55:22
190632OK Orion 35:56:24
191774Frölunda OL 15:56:53
192Denmark648Horsens OK / Silkeborg OK 15:57:03
193664IFK Enskede 15:57:58
194Czech Republic802SK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 15:58:36
195596Ulricehamns OK 15:59:18
196681Strängnäs-Malmby OL 15:59:56
197Norge689Fet OL / IL Koll 16:01:15
198Norge651IF Sturla 16:02:38
199770OK Ravinen 36:04:56
200620Sjövalla FK 16:05:19
201791Sundsvalls OK 26:06:22
202730OK Tyr 36:07:12
203786OK Linné 56:07:19
204Norge741Måren OK / Oppsal Orientering 26:09:56
205Finland733Lynx 26:10:40
206751SOK Viljan 16:11:40
207Norge543Lillomarka OL 16:12:31
207792Sundsvalls OK 36:12:31
209805OK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 26:14:18
210813IFK Umeå 16:14:21
211708Falkenbergs OK 16:14:28
211700OK Roxen 26:14:28
213Finland647Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:14:37
213775Järfälla OK 16:14:37
215637Helsingborgs SOK 16:14:40
216Norge587Asker SK 16:14:50
217705Nyköpings OK 26:15:46
218Norge719Tyrving IL 46:16:20
219785OK Linné 46:17:14
220698Skarpnäcks OL 16:17:27
221662Jönköpings OK 26:17:30
221Finland779Tampereen Pyrintö 46:17:30
223748Lunds OK 16:17:54
224756OK Renen 26:21:14
225Finland687SK Vuoksi 16:23:25
226643Skellefteå OK 16:24:52
227608Kalmar OK 16:27:28
228777Sundbybergs IK 26:27:46
229569Snättringe SK 26:28:13
230735FK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 26:28:42
231695Surahammars SOK 16:29:40
232712OK Nackhe / Växjö OK 36:30:02
233717OK Gynge 16:30:09
234788IF Thor 26:30:14
235Norge811Porsgrunn OL 16:30:16
236759Västerviks OK 26:31:38
237Norge765Freidig 36:31:54
238Denmark772Allerød OK 16:34:33
239Finland755Espoon Suunta 36:35:23
240707Skattkärrs SOK 16:36:41
241576Korsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 56:36:44
242673OK Löftan 16:36:54
243807Ronneby OK 16:37:13
244Norge635Heming Orientering 16:37:44
245753NAIS Orienteringsklubb 16:38:13
246672Jämtland United6:40:58
247804Tullinge SK 46:41:24
248808Västerbergslagens OL 16:41:37
249768Centrum OK 26:46:11
250Norge809Fet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 26:47:58
251Czech Republic795USK Praha 26:48:01
252738Järla Orientering 46:48:17
253671OK Gränsen 16:48:51
254654Växjö OK 26:50:39
255677IK Uven 16:50:54
256704FK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 26:51:54
257724Linköpings OK 56:52:14
258728OK Enen 16:54:47
259623IFK Lidingö SOK 46:54:54
260789IF Thor 36:55:39
261713IF Hagen 27:00:37
262633FK Herkules 27:02:03
263657Domnarvets GOIF 37:06:52
264682OK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 17:07:04
265655OK Klyftamo 17:07:33
266668OK Österåker / Waxholms OK 17:11:15
267782Kristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 17:13:26
268723Linköpings OK 47:16:11
269667OK Södertörn 27:23:11
270799Järla Orientering 57:23:35
271749Lunds OK 27:26:24
272670Skogslöparna 27:31:10
273798OK Kullingshof 17:12:30
274783Skogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 37:20:47
275Finland763Joutsenon Kullervo 17:35:46
276714OK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 47:22:26
277Finland641eLadies 17:32:00
278776Järfälla OK 27:32:05
279743Ludvika OK 27:51:40
280Norge740Nydalens SK 79:41:49
 Finland506Koovee 1MisPunch
 527Hellas Orientering 1MisPunch
 Finland562Turun Suunnistajat 1MisPunch
 589Kungälvs OK 2MisPunch
 590IF Thor 1MisPunch
 598IFK Mora OK 3MisPunch
 638Täby OK 1MisPunch
 639Linköpings OK 2MisPunch
 653OK Hällen 2MisPunch
 659Långhundra IF 1MisPunch
 669Skogslöparna 1MisPunch
 Norge683Fossum IF 2MisPunch
 688Dalaportens OL / OK Djerf 2MisPunch
 694NTNUI 9MisPunch
 696Sol Tranås 1MisPunch
 Norge706Asker SK 2MisPunch
 720Enebybergs IF / Väsby OK 1MisPunch
 727Attunda OK 3MisPunch
 736Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 3MisPunch
 737Järla Orientering 3MisPunch
 762IK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg OrienteringMisPunch
 Finland773MS Parma 2MisPunch
 Czech Republic781Czech West O-team 2MisPunch
 Norge801OK Moss 1MisPunch
 Norge806Lardal OL / Mjøs-o 2MisPunch
 814Tyrving IL / Umeå OK 5MisPunch
 Norge541Bækkelagets SK 1DidNotStart
 631Lerums SOK 2DidNotStart
 680Rastikarhut 2DidNotStart
 710OK Nolaskogsarna 2DidNotStart
 771Täby OK 2DidNotStart
 787Varegg Fleridrett 1DidNotStart
 800Järla Orientering 6DidNotStart
 810IFK Lidingö SOK 5DidNotStart
 812Bredaryds SOK 2DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Ungdomskavlen (265)
11222Göteborg-Majorna OK 11:28:29
2Czech Republic1044TSM Kralovehradecko 11:28:31
31072Allerød OK 11:28:33
41030OK Tyr 11:28:41
5Czech Republic1191TSM Praha 11:28:57
61098OK Renen 11:30:28
71050Åmåls OK 11:30:35
81004Lynx 11:30:44
91005IKHP Huskvarna 11:30:55
101018OK Skogshjortarna 11:31:01
111078Frölunda OL 11:31:05
121095IFK Göteborg Orientering 11:31:10
131041Freidig 11:31:16
141181Järla Orientering 11:31:43
151057Sundbybergs IK 11:32:10
16Czech Republic1049OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:32:58
171253OK Kåre 11:32:59
181059Kalmar OK 11:33:04
191228Vänersborgs SK 11:33:17
201007Västerås SOK 11:33:18
211027Växjö OK 11:33:21
22Norge1067Fredrikstad SK 11:34:41
231019FK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 11:34:52
241110Helsingborgs SOK 11:35:09
251217Ulricehamns OK 11:35:49
26Norge1092IL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 11:36:10
261039Linköpings OK 11:36:10
281212FK Herkules / Frölunda OL 21:36:11
28Czech Republic1009USK Praha 11:36:11
301038OK Denseln 11:36:12
311123Söders-Tyresö 11:36:25
321075Halden SK 11:36:32
33Czech Republic1099TSM Kralovehradecko 21:36:38
34Czech Republic1192TSM Praha 21:36:44
35Finland1043Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:37:01
361021Nyköpings OK 11:38:54
371011Czech West O-team 11:40:04
38Poland1194PKO Harpagan 11:40:06
381131Skogslöparna 21:40:06
401055OK Skogshjortarna 21:41:01
411058Järfälla OK 11:41:14
421137Finspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 11:41:28
431036OK Linné 11:41:43
441227Fana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 11:41:49
45Denmark1070Horsens OK / Silkeborg OK 11:42:23
461028Sundsvalls OK 11:42:24
471051Snättringe SK 11:42:38
481107OK Djerf 11:42:42
49Czech Republic1239Karlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 41:42:51
50Norge1003Nydalens SK 11:42:52
511040Lunds OK 11:42:53
521206Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 11:42:56
53Norge1154Asker SK 11:42:59
541066KFUM Örebro OK 11:43:08
55Norge1163Heming Orientering 11:43:22
561025OK Alehof 11:43:26
571254OK Kåre 21:43:36
58Finland1045Tampereen Pyrintö 21:43:46
591101Jönköpings OK 11:43:56
601172FK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 21:44:08
601020Täby OK 11:44:08
621076Tullinge SK 11:44:15
631159Emmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 11:44:19
641100Gävle OK 11:44:20
65Norge1084Tyrving IL 11:44:21
661117Almby IK 21:44:25
67Finland1064Kalevan Rasti 11:44:30
681178Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 31:44:44
691158Leksands OK 11:44:51
70Norge1096Indre Østfold OK / OK Moss 11:45:18
711167Attunda OK 11:45:21
72Norge1185Nydalens SK 41:45:23
73Norge1237Østmarka OK 11:45:28
741160FK Friskus-Varberg 11:45:38
75Norge1080Mjøs-o 11:45:41
761145Strängnäs-Malmby OL 21:45:53
771231OK Landehof 11:46:11
781157OK Tranan 11:46:59
79Norge1056Fossum IF 11:47:05
80Finland1012Tampereen Pyrintö 11:47:13
811219Sundbybergs IK 21:47:17
821068Stora Tuna OK 11:47:31
831002OK Ravinen 11:47:34
841152OK Roxen 11:47:42
851086Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 21:47:46
861162Väsby OK 11:47:55
871169OK Tyr 21:49:17
881143OK Hammaren 11:49:26
88Czech Republic1048USK Praha 21:49:26
90Norge1032Sandefjord OK 11:49:30
91Norge1176Konnerud IL 11:49:33
92Norge1204Bækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 11:49:48
93Norge1088Oppsal Orientering 21:49:50
93Norge1094Porsgrunn OL 11:49:50
951263OK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 51:49:52
96Norge1017Nydalens SK 21:50:02
971190Domnarvets GOIF 11:50:05
981196Lunds OK / OK Kontinent 31:50:12
98Norge1134Oppsal Orientering 31:50:12
100Czech Republic1052Czech West O-team 21:50:14
1011034Nyköpings OK 21:50:19
102Finland1180Suunta Jyväskylä 11:50:26
1031197OK Renen 21:50:34
1041035OK Orion 11:50:44
1051189Bredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 41:50:50
1061126Västerås SOK 31:51:02
1071234Sundsvalls OK 31:51:12
1081023Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11:51:23
1091119Växjö OK 31:52:22
1101218Lidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 21:52:29
1111074OK Södertörn 11:53:24
112Finland1173Lynx 21:53:40
113Norge1155Asker SK 21:53:41
1141257OK Alehof 31:53:51
1151015Kungälvs OK 11:54:22
1161202OK Tisaren 11:54:55
1171235Sundsvalls OK 41:55:28
1181247OK Denseln 21:55:34
1191179Linköpings OK 31:55:37
1201060Åmåls OK 21:55:52
1211091Ronneby OK 11:56:11
1221166IFK Lidingö SOK 21:56:18
1231216IFK Göteborg Orientering 21:56:22
1241097Kils OK 11:56:30
1251033Kungälvs OK 21:56:34
1261118Växjö OK 21:56:36
127Norge1046Freidig 21:56:39
1281165IFK Lidingö SOK 11:56:41
1291226OK Milan 11:56:42
1301071OK Hällen 11:56:57
1301229OK Linné 21:56:57
132Norge1186Nydalens SK 51:57:16
1331260Garphyttans IF 11:57:22
1341223Göteborg-Majorna OK 21:57:51
1351144Strängnäs-Malmby OL 11:57:53
1361133OK Löftan 11:57:54
1371244IFK Göteborg Orientering 31:57:57
1381233Sundsvalls OK 21:57:59
139Norge1243Gjø-Vard OL 11:58:03
1401221Sundbybergs IK 41:58:04
141Norge1093Notodden OL / Skien OK 21:58:13
1421170OK Tyr 31:58:26
1431108Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:58:46
144Norge1024Oppsal Orientering 11:59:06
145Finland1174Lynx 31:59:09
1461081Linköpings OK 21:59:22
1471065Karlskrona SOK 21:59:26
148Norge1184Nydalens SK 32:00:55
149Norge1147Halden SK 22:01:21
1501210OK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 22:01:38
1511079Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 12:01:48
152Norge1116Frol IL / Verdal OK 22:01:56
1531026Sävedalens AIK 12:02:00
154Norge1164Heming Orientering 22:02:05
1551183Järla Orientering 32:02:09
1561209Täby OK 32:02:18
1571161FK Åsen / OK Gynge 12:02:21
1581129Stora Tuna OK 22:02:27
1591042NAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 22:02:28
1601214Järfälla OK 32:02:38
1611135Mölndal Outdoor IF 12:02:56
1621105Tullinge SK 22:03:17
163Norge1121Fredrikstad SK 22:03:43
1641245Söders-Tyresö 22:03:55
1651252FK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 32:04:20
1661199IK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 22:04:31
1671054Almby IK 12:04:59
1681203OK Tisaren 22:05:13
169Norge1053Fet OL / Østmarka OK 22:05:22
170Czech Republic1225Czech West O-team 42:05:25
1711230OK Linné 32:05:40
1721089OK Alehof 22:05:58
1731248Alfta-Ösa OK 22:07:53
1741213Järfälla OK 22:09:30
1751037OK Kolmården 12:09:40
1761090OK Ravinen 22:10:00
1771211Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 22:10:42
1781087Sjövalla FK 12:10:53
1791242Eksjö SOK 12:11:05
1801208Täby OK 22:11:09
1811122IFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 12:11:12
1821125Västerås SOK 22:11:14
1831063Åmåls OK 32:11:22
1841261Mälarö SOK 12:11:25
1851149KFUM Örebro OK 22:11:45
1861151Skarpnäcks OL 12:14:37
1871120Alfta-Ösa OK 12:14:49
1881249IFK Lidingö SOK 32:16:57
1891175Gotlands OF 12:17:08
190Czech Republic1069Czech West O-team 32:17:13
1911156Skattkärrs SOK 12:17:29
192Norge1258Heming Orientering 32:17:43
1931232OK Landehof 22:18:01
1941111Helsingborgs SOK 22:18:08
1951265OK Tisaren 32:18:45
1961182Järla Orientering 22:18:48
1971031Snättringe SK 22:19:10
1981264Arboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 12:19:17
199Norge1251Bækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 32:19:55
1991220Sundbybergs IK 32:19:55
201Norge1205Bækkelagets SK 22:20:28
2021014Gränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 22:21:22
2031013Lerums SOK 12:24:45
2041130Skogslöparna 12:25:15
2051195Lunds OK 22:25:19
2061193Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 22:28:16
2071136Mölndal Outdoor IF 22:28:51
208Norge1115Verdal OK 12:29:46
2091102Jönköpings OK 22:29:47
210Norge1177Konnerud IL 22:30:28
2111240Länna IF / Rasbo IK 12:30:30
212Czech Republic1062USK Praha 32:31:05
2131112Skellefteå OK 12:31:06
214Norge1148Halden SK 32:31:55
2151077OK Tor 12:32:34
2161198OK Renen 32:35:13
2171083OK Tor / Ärla IF 22:37:19
2181171IFK Enskede 12:37:33
2191259OK Älgen 12:40:30
220Norge1246Fredrikstad SK 32:48:37
2211250Västerbergslagens OL 12:48:46
2221255Väsby OK 22:48:59
2231103Jönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 32:51:42
224Norge1139Fossum IF 33:01:32
2251187Ludvika OK 13:03:45
226Norge1138Fossum IF 23:14:17
2271061Hellas Orientering 13:15:15
2281256Järfälla OK 43:15:31
229Norge1236Ås-NMBU Orientering 13:43:27
 1001Karlskrona SOK 1MisPunch
 Finland1006Espoon Suunta 1MisPunch
 1016Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1MisPunch
 1082Kalmar OK / SOK Viljan 2MisPunch
 1085OK Njudung 1MisPunch
 1106Tullinge SK 3MisPunch
 1109Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna / OK Djerf 3MisPunch
 Norge1113IF Sturla 1Disqualified
 Norge1114IF Sturla 2Disqualified
 1127Västerås SOK 4MisPunch
 1132OK Klemmingen 1MisPunch
 1141Bredaryds SOK 1MisPunch
 Norge1142IL Koll 1MisPunch
 1146Dalaportens OL 1MisPunch
 1150KFUM Örebro OK 3MisPunch
 1153OK Roxen 2MisPunch
 1188OK Skogshjortarna 3MisPunch
 1200Västerviks OK 1MisPunch
 Norge1201Freidig 3MisPunch
 Norge1207OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 3MisPunch
 1215OK Rodhen 1MisPunch
 Finland1224Kalevan Rasti 2MisPunch
 1241OK Tylöskog 1MisPunch
 1008Koovee 1DidNotStart
 1010IF Thor 1DidNotStart
 1022OK Pan Århus 1DidNotStart
 1029IFK Mora OK 1DidNotStart
 1047OK Pan Århus 2DidNotStart
 1073Ärla IF 1DidNotStart
 1104Lillomarka OL 1DidNotStart
 1124OK Södertörn 2DidNotStart
 1128Västerås SOK 5DidNotStart
 1140Fossum IF 4DidNotStart
 1168Attunda OK 2DidNotStart
 1238Karlskrona SOK 3DidNotStart
 1262OK Hammaren 2DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen

Anmälningar 2022

Totalt anmälda887
Tiomilakavlen307
Damkavlen315
Ungdomskavlen265
594
Norge144
Finland94
Czech Republic29
Denmark19
Switzerland2
Poland2
Portugal1
Latvia1
Slovakia1