GLIMÅKRA Väder

  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners

Anmälningar 2019

TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Tiomilakavlen (315)
France40team 1
FinlandASS Cavemen 1
DenmarkAarhus 1900 orientering 1
SwedenAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3
DenmarkAllerød OK 1
SwedenAndrarums IF 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
FinlandAnttolan Urheilijat 1
NorwayAsker SK 1
NorwayAsker SK 2
SwedenAttunda OK 1
SwedenAttunda OK 2
PolandAzymut 45 Gdynia 1
DenmarkBallerup OK 1
SwedenBergnäsets AIK 1
SwedenBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1
SwedenBredaryds SOK 1
SwedenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1
NorwayBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
NorwayBækkelagets SK 1
NorwayBækkelagets SK 2
SwedenCentrum OK 1
SwedenClub Montsant de Curses d'Orientació / Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 1
SwedenDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1
SwedenEksjö SOK 1
SwedenEksjö SOK 2
FinlandEspoon Akilles 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta 1
SwedenFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1
SwedenFK Friskus-Varberg 1
SwedenFK Herkules 1
SwedenFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1
SwedenFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2
SwedenFalkenbergs OK 1
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 1
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 2
SwedenFinspångs SOK 1
NorwayFossum IF 1
NorwayFossum IF 2
NorwayFredrikstad SK 1
NorwayFredrikstad SK 2
NorwayFredrikstad SK 3
NorwayFreidig 1
NorwayFreidig 2
NorwayFrol IL / Verdal OK 1
SwedenFrosta OK 1
SwedenFrölunda OL 1
ItalyG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1
SwedenGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2
SwedenGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1
SwedenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1
SwedenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2
SwedenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3
SwedenGävle OK 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 3
SwedenGöteborgs SK 1
SwedenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1
NorwayHalden SK 1
NorwayHalden SK 2
NorwayHalden SK 3
SwedenHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2
SwedenHalmstad OK 1
SwedenHaninge SOK 1
FinlandHauhon Sisu 1
NorwayHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1
SwedenHelsingborgs SOK 1
SwedenHelsingborgs SOK 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
NorwayHeming Orientering 1
NorwayHeming Orientering 2
SwedenHestra IF 1
FinlandHiidenkiertäjät 1
FinlandHiisirasti 1
SwedenHjärnarps OL 1
DenmarkHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1
FinlandHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
SwedenHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1
SwedenHässleholms OK 1
SwedenHästveda OK / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5
SwedenIF Hagen 1
NorwayIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1
SwedenIF Thor / OK Linné 4
SwedenIF Thor 1
SwedenIFK Enskede 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 1
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 2
SwedenIFK Mora OK 1
SwedenIFK Mora OK 2
SwedenIFK Umeå 1
LithuaniaIGTISA 1
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 1
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
SwedenIK Uven 1
SwedenIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2
FinlandIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
NorwayIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1
SwedenJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3
SwedenJärfälla OK 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 2
SwedenJärla Orientering 1
SwedenJärla Orientering 2
SwedenJärla Orientering 3
SwedenJönköpings OK 1
SwedenJönköpings OK 2
Czech RepublicK.O.B. Choceň 1
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 1
SwedenKalmar OK 1
SwedenKamrat och IF KIF 1
FinlandKangasala SK 1
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 1
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 2
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 3
SwedenKils OK 1
DenmarkKolding OK / OK Gorm / OK Melfar / OK Snab 1
NorwayKongsberg OL 1
FinlandKoovee 1
FinlandKorven Honka 1
FinlandKouvolan Suunnistajat 1
NorwayKristiansand OK 1
NorwayKristiansand OK 2
SwedenKungälvs OK 1
SwedenKungälvs OK 2
FinlandKuopion Suunnistajat 1
Russian FederationKuzmolovo 1
SwedenKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
FinlandLappeen Riento 1
SwedenLerums SOK 1
NorwayLillomarka OL 1
NorwayLillomarka OL 2
SwedenLinköpings OK 1
SwedenLinköpings OK 2
SwedenLinköpings OK 3
FinlandLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
SwedenLunds OK 1
SwedenLunds OK 2
SwedenLunds OK 3
SwedenLunds OK 4
FinlandLynx 1
SwedenLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2
SwedenLånghundra IF 1
FinlandMS Parma 1
FinlandMS Parma 2
SwedenMalmö OK 1
SwedenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
SwedenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
SwedenMarkbygdens OK 1
NorwayMjøs-o 1
SwedenMotala AIF OL 1
SwedenMölndal Outdoor IF 1
SwedenNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1
NorwayNTNUI 1
NorwayNTNUI 2
NorwayNTNUI 3
NorwayNTNUI 4
NorwayNTNUI 5
NorwayNTNUI 6
Russian FederationNord West 1
NorwayNydalens SK 1
NorwayNydalens SK 2
NorwayNydalens SK 3
NorwayNydalens SK 4
SwedenNyköpings OK 1
SwedenNyköpings OK 2
SwedenOK Alehof 1
SwedenOK Denseln 1
SwedenOK Denseln 2
SwedenOK Denseln 3
SwedenOK Enen 1
SwedenOK Gipen 1
SwedenOK Gränsen 1
SwedenOK Hällen 1
SwedenOK Hällen 2
SwedenOK Klemmingen 1
SwedenOK Kolmården 1
SwedenOK Kontinent 1
SwedenOK Kullingshof 1
SwedenOK Kåre 1
SwedenOK Landehof 1
SwedenOK Linné 1
SwedenOK Linné 2
SwedenOK Linné 3
SwedenOK Löftan 1
SwedenOK Löftan 2
NorwayOK Moss 1
SwedenOK Nackhe 1
SwedenOK Nolaskogsarna 1
SwedenOK Orinto 1
SwedenOK Orion 1
SwedenOK Orion 2
SwedenOK Orion 3
SwedenOK Orion 4
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 1
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 2
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 3
SwedenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1
SwedenOK Pan-Kristianstad 2
SwedenOK Pan-Kristianstad 3
SwedenOK Ravinen 1
SwedenOK Ravinen 2
SwedenOK Ravinen 3
SwedenOK Rodhen 1
DenmarkOK Roskilde 1
SwedenOK Roslagen 1
SwedenOK Roxen 1
SwedenOK Skogsfalken 1
SwedenOK Skogsfalken 2
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 1
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 2
DenmarkOK Sorø 1
SwedenOK Södertörn 1
SwedenOK Södertörn 2
SwedenOK Tisaren 1
SwedenOK Tisaren 2
FinlandOK Trian 1
SwedenOK Tyr 1
SwedenOK Älvsjö-Örby 1
SwedenOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1
FinlandOK77 1
SwitzerlandOL Norska 1
NorwayOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
NorwayOppsal Orientering 1
NorwayOppsal Orientering 2
FinlandPaimion Rasti 1
FinlandPaimion Rasti 2
FinlandPargas IF 1
FinlandPihkaniskat 1
NorwayPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1
FinlandRajamäen Rykmentti 1
FinlandRastiPiikkiö 1
FinlandRastikarhut 1
NorwayRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1
SwedenRehns BK 1
SwedenRehns BK 2
SwedenRonneby OK 1
FinlandSK Vuoksi 1
SwedenSjövalla FK 1
SwedenSkarpnäcks OL 1
SwedenSkellefteå OK 1
SwedenSkogsluffarnas OK 1
SwedenSkogslöparna 1
SwedenSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1
SwedenSkåneslättens OL 1
SwedenSkåneslättens OL 2
SwedenSnättringe SK 1
SwedenSnättringe SK 2
SwedenSnättringe SK 3
SwedenSol Tranås 1
FinlandSotkamon Jymy 1
SwedenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
SwedenStora Tuna OK 1
SwedenStora Tuna OK 2
SwedenSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 2
SwedenSundsvalls OK 1
SwedenSundsvalls OK 2
SwedenSävedalens AIK 1
SwedenSävedalens AIK 2
SwedenSävedalens AIK 3
SwedenSöders-Tyresö 1
SwedenSöders-Tyresö 2
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
DenmarkSøllerød OK 1
DenmarkSøllerød OK 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 1
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 2
FinlandTio Rättens Män 1
SwedenTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
SwedenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
SwedenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2
SwedenTrollhättans SOK / Väsby OK 2
SwedenTrollhättans SOK 1
SwedenTullinge SK 1
SwedenTullinge SK 2
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
FinlandTurun Metsänkävijät 1
FinlandTurun Metsänkävijät 2
FinlandTurun Metsänkävijät 3
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 1
NorwayTyrving IL 1
NorwayTyrving IL 2
NorwayTyrving IL 3
SwedenTäby OK 1
SwedenTäby OK 2
FinlandU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1
PolandUKS Orientus Lodz 1
SwedenUlricehamns OK 1
SwedenUlricehamns OK 2
SwedenUmeå OK 1
SwedenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1
NorwayVaregg Fleridrett 1
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 1
FinlandVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo 1
SwedenVästerås SOK 1
SwedenVästerås SOK 2
SwedenVäxjö OK 1
SwedenVäxjö OK 2
Great BritainWCOC 1
SwedenÄrla IF 1
SwedenÄrla IF 2
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Damkavlen (347)
SwedenAlfta-Ösa OK 1
SwedenAlfta-Ösa OK 2
DenmarkAllerød OK 1
SwedenAlmby IK 1
SwedenAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2
SwedenAndrarums IF 1
FinlandAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
SwedenAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1
FinlandAnttolan Urheilijat 1
NorwayAsker SK 1
NorwayAsker SK 2
SwedenAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2
SwedenAttunda OK 1
SwedenBredaryds SOK 1
SwedenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1
SwedenBrunflo IF / Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 2
NorwayBul-Tromsø IL 1
NorwayByåsen IL 1
NorwayBækkelagets SK 1
NorwayBækkelagets SK 2
SwedenCentrum OK 1
SwedenDomnarvets GOIF 1
SwedenDomnarvets GOIF 2
NorwayEiker OL 1
SwedenEksjö SOK 1
SwedenEksjö SOK 2
SwedenEksjö SOK 3
FinlandEspoon Suunta 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta 2
FinlandEspoon Suunta 3
FinlandEspoon Suunta 4
FinlandEspoon Suunta 5
DenmarkFIF Hillerød 1
SwedenFK Boken 1
SwedenFK Finn / OK Älme 1
SwedenFK Friskus-Varberg 1
SwedenFK Herkules 1
SwedenFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1
DenmarkFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 2
SwedenFalkenbergs OK 1
SwedenFalköpings AIK OK 1
SwedenFalköpings AIK OK 2
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 1
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 2
SwedenFinspångs SOK 1
SwedenFinspångs SOK 2
NorwayFossum IF 1
NorwayFossum IF 2
NorwayFredrikstad SK 1
NorwayFreidig 1
NorwayFreidig 2
NorwayFrol IL 1
SwedenFrölunda OL 1
SwedenFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1
ItalyG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1
SwedenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1
SwedenGävle OK 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK / Uddevalla OK 7
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 1
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 3
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 4
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 5
SwedenGöteborg-Majorna OK 6
SwedenGöteborgs SK 1
SwedenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1
SwedenHagaby GoIF Örebro 2
NorwayHalden SK 1
NorwayHalden SK 2
NorwayHalden SK 3
NorwayHalden SK 4
SwedenHalmstad OK 1
SwedenHalmstad OK 2
SwedenHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2
SwedenHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2
SwedenHellas Orientering 1
SwedenHelsingborgs SOK 1
SwedenHelsingborgs SOK 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
NorwayHeming Orientering 1
NorwayHeming Orientering 2
SwedenHestra IF 1
FinlandHiidenkiertäjät 1
FinlandHiisirasti 1
FinlandHiisirasti 2
SwedenHjärnarps OL 1
DenmarkHorsens OK 1
FinlandHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
SwedenHärlövs IF 1
SwedenHärlövs IF 2
SwedenHärnösands OK 1
SwedenHässleholms OK 1
SwedenHästveda OK 1
SwedenIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2
SwedenIF Hagen 1
SwedenIF Rigor 1
NorwayIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3
NorwayIF Sturla 1
SwedenIF Thor 1
SwedenIFK Enskede 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 4
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 1
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 2
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 3
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 4
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 5
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 6
SwedenIFK Mora OK 1
SwedenIFK Mora OK 2
SwedenIFK Mora OK 3
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 1
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 4
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 5
SwedenIK Uven 1
SwedenIK Ymer 1
Great BritainInterlopers 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 2
SwedenJärla Orientering 1
SwedenJärla Orientering 2
SwedenJönköpings OK 1
SwedenJönköpings OK 2
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK / OK Vilse 87 / Skåneslättens OL 3
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK 1
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK 2
FinlandKainuu Orienteering Week 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti 2
SwedenKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 1
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 2
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 3
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 4
SwedenKils OK 1
NorwayKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2
NorwayKolbotn o Skimt OL 1
NorwayKongsberg OL 1
NorwayKongsberg OL 2
NorwayKonnerud IL 1
NorwayKonnerud IL 2
FinlandKoovee 1
FinlandKoovee 2
FinlandKouvolan Suunnistajat 1
SwedenKungälvs OK 1
FinlandKuopion Suunnistajat 1
SwedenKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 1
FinlandLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
NorwayLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1
SwedenLerums SOK 1
SwedenLerums SOK 2
NorwayLillomarka OL 1
NorwayLillomarka OL 2
NorwayLillomarka OL 3
SwedenLinköpings OK 1
SwedenLinköpings OK 2
SwedenLinköpings OK 3
SwedenLinköpings OK 4
SwedenLunds OK 1
SwedenLunds OK 2
SwedenLunds OK 3
SwedenLunds OK 4
FinlandLynx 1
SwedenLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1
SwedenLånghundra IF 1
FinlandMS Parma 1
FinlandMS Parma 2
SwedenMalmö OK 1
SwedenMalmö OK 2
SwedenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
SwedenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
SwedenMarkbygdens OK 1
NorwayMjøs-o 1
NorwayMjøs-o 2
NorwayMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2
SwedenMölndal Outdoor IF 1
SwedenNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1
NorwayNTNUI 1
NorwayNTNUI 2
NorwayNTNUI 3
NorwayNTNUI 4
NorwayNTNUI 5
NorwayNTNUI 6
NorwayNTNUI 7
NorwayNTNUI 8
NorwayNTNUI 9
Russian FederationNord West 1
Russian FederationNord West 2
NorwayNydalens SK 1
NorwayNydalens SK 2
NorwayNydalens SK 3
NorwayNydalens SK 4
NorwayNydalens SK 5
NorwayNydalens SK 6
SwedenNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2
SwedenNyköpings OK 1
SwedenNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1
SwedenOK Alehof 1
SwedenOK Denseln 1
SwedenOK Denseln 2
SwedenOK Djerf 1
SwedenOK Gränsen 1
SwedenOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1
SwedenOK Hammaren 1
SwedenOK Hällen 1
SwedenOK Kolmården 1
SwedenOK Kåre 1
SwedenOK Kåre 2
SwedenOK Landehof 1
SwedenOK Landehof 2
SwedenOK Linné 1
SwedenOK Linné 2
SwedenOK Linné 3
SwedenOK Linné 4
SwedenOK Löftan 1
NorwayOK Moss 1
SwedenOK Nolaskogsarna 1
SwedenOK Orion 1
SwedenOK Orion 2
SwedenOK Orion 3
SwedenOK Orion 4
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 1
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 2
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 3
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 4
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 5
SwedenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1
SwedenOK Pan-Kristianstad 2
SwedenOK Pan-Kristianstad 3
SwedenOK Ravinen 1
SwedenOK Ravinen 2
SwedenOK Renen 1
SwedenOK Roxen 1
SwedenOK Roxen 2
SwedenOK Skogsfalken 1
SwedenOK Skogsfalken 2
SwedenOK Skogsfalken 3
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 1
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 2
SwedenOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 1
DenmarkOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 2
DenmarkOK Sorø 1
DenmarkOK Sorø 2
SwedenOK Södertörn 1
SwedenOK Södertörn 2
SwedenOK Södertörn 3
SwedenOK Tisaren 1
SwedenOK Tisaren 2
SwedenOK Tranan 1
SwedenOK Tyr 1
SwedenOK Tyr 2
SwedenOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1
DenmarkOK Øst Birkerød 1
FinlandOK77 1
NorwayOppsal Orientering 1
FinlandPaimion Rasti 1
FinlandPaimion Rasti 2
FinlandPargas IF 1
FinlandPargas IF 2
NorwayPorsgrunn OL 1
FinlandRajamäen Rykmentti 1
FinlandRajamäen Rykmentti 2
FinlandRastiPielinen 1
FinlandRastiPiikkiö 1
FinlandRastikarhut 1
FinlandRastikarhut 2
NorwayRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1
SwedenRehns BK 1
SwedenRonneby OK 1
FinlandSK Pohjantähti 1
FinlandSK Vuoksi 1
SwedenSjövalla FK 1
SwedenSjövalla FK 2
SwedenSkarpnäcks OL 1
SwedenSkellefteå OK 1
SwedenSkogslöparna / Sundsvalls OK 4
SwedenSkogspojkarnas OK 1
SwedenSkåneslättens OL 1
SwedenSkåneslättens OL 2
SwedenSkåneslättens OL 4
SwedenSnättringe SK 1
SwedenSnättringe SK 3
SwedenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
SwedenStora Tuna OK 1
SwedenStora Tuna OK 2
SwedenSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 2
SwedenSundsvalls OK 1
SwedenSundsvalls OK 2
SwedenSundsvalls OK 3
FinlandSuunta Jyväskylä 1
FinlandSuunta Jyväskylä 2
SwedenSävedalens AIK 1
SwedenSävedalens AIK 2
SwedenSävedalens AIK 3
SwedenSävedalens AIK 4
SwedenSöders-Tyresö 1
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3
DenmarkSøllerød OK 1
DenmarkSøllerød OK 2
Czech RepublicTSM Kralovehradecko 1
Czech RepublicTSM Kralovehradecko 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 1
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 3
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 4
SwedenTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
SwedenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
SwedenTormestorps IF 1
SwedenTrollhättans SOK 1
SwedenTullinge SK 1
SwedenTullinge SK 2
SwedenTullinge SK 3
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 1
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 2
NorwayTyrving IL 1
NorwayTyrving IL 2
NorwayTyrving IL 3
NorwayTyrving IL 4
SwedenTäby OK 1
SwedenTäby OK 2
SwedenTäby OK 3
SwedenUlricehamns OK 1
SwedenUmeå OK 1
NorwayVaregg Fleridrett 1
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 1
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 2
SwedenVittjärvs IK 1
SwedenVästerås SOK 1
SwedenVäxjö OK 1
SwedenVäxjö OK 2
SwedenÄrla IF 1
SwedenÄrla IF 2
SwedenÖrkelljunga FK 1
Sweden764
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Ungdomskavlen (294)
DenmarkAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 3
DenmarkAllerød OK 1
SwedenAlmby IK 1
SwedenAnderstorps OK 1
SwedenAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 2
NorwayAsker SK / Tyrving IL 4
NorwayAsker SK 1
NorwayAsker SK 2
NorwayAsker SK 3
NorwayBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 3
NorwayBotne SK Orientering / Sandefjord OK / Stokke IL 2
SwedenBredaryds SOK 1
NorwayBul-Tromsø IL 1
NorwayBækkelagets SK 1
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 1
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 2
Czech RepublicCzech West O-team 3
SwedenDomnarvets GOIF 1
NorwayEiker OL / IF Sturla 3
SwedenEksjö SOK 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta / OK77 3
FinlandEspoon Suunta 1
FinlandEspoon Suunta 2
DenmarkFIF Hillerød 1
SwedenFK Boken 1
SwedenFK Finn 1
SwedenFK Friskus-Varberg 1
SwedenFK Göingarna 1
SwedenFK Göingarna 2
SwedenFK Åsen 1
DenmarkFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 2
SwedenFalkenbergs OK 1
SwedenFalkenbergs OK 2
DenmarkFarumTisvilde OK 1
NorwayFet OL / IL Koll 1
NorwayFet OL / IL Koll 2
SwedenFinspångs SOK 1
NorwayFossum IF 1
NorwayFossum IF 2
NorwayFossum IF 3
NorwayFossum IF 4
NorwayFossum IF 5
NorwayFredrikstad SK 1
NorwayFredrikstad SK 2
NorwayFreidig 1
NorwayFreidig 2
NorwayFreidig 3
NorwayFreidig 4
NorwayFreidig 5
NorwayFrol IL 1
SwedenFrölunda OL 1
SwedenFrölunda OL 2
SwedenFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Tormestorps IF / Östersunds OK 1
SwedenGamleby OK 1
SwedenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1
SwedenGävle OK 1
NorwayHalden SK 1
NorwayHalden SK 2
SwedenHalmstad OK 1
SwedenHelsingborgs SOK 1
SwedenHelsingborgs SOK 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FinlandHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
NorwayHeming Orientering 1
NorwayHeming Orientering 2
SwedenHestra IF 1
DenmarkHorsens OK 1
DenmarkHorsens OK 2
FinlandHyvinkään Rasti 1
SwedenHärlövs IF 1
SwedenHärnösands OK 1
SwedenIF Hagen 1
SwedenIF Rigor 1
SwedenIF Rigor 2
NorwayIF Sturla 1
NorwayIF Sturla 2
SwedenIF Thor 1
SwedenIF Thor 2
SwedenIFK Enskede 1
SwedenIFK Enskede 2
SwedenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 1
SwedenIFK Lidingö SOK 2
SwedenIFK Mora OK 1
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 1
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 4
SwedenIK Hakarpspojkarna 5
SwedenIK Uven 1
SwedenIK Uven 2
NorwayIL Tyrving 2
NorwayIndre Østfold OK 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 1
SwedenJärfälla OK 2
SwedenJärfälla OK 3
SwedenJärla Orientering 1
SwedenJärla Orientering 2
SwedenJärla Orientering 3
SwedenJönköpings OK 1
SwedenJönköpings OK 2
SwedenKFUM Örebro OK 1
FinlandKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
SwedenKalmar OK 1
SwedenKalmar OK 2
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 1
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 2
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 3
SwedenKarlskrona SOK 4
SwedenKils OK 1
NorwayKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
DenmarkKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 1
NorwayKongsberg OL 1
NorwayKongsberg OL 2
NorwayKongsberg OL 3
NorwayKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 2
NorwayKonnerud IL 1
FinlandKoovee 1
SwedenKungälvs OK 1
SwedenKungälvs OK 2
NorwayLarvik OK 1
SwedenLeksands OK 1
SwedenLerums SOK 1
SwedenLerums SOK 2
NorwayLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 1
NorwayLillomarka OL 1
NorwayLillomarka OL 2
SwedenLinköpings OK 1
SwedenLinköpings OK 2
SwedenLinköpings OK 3
SwedenLunds OK 1
SwedenLunds OK 2
FinlandLynx 1
SwedenLånghundra IF 1
SwedenLånghundra IF 2
SwedenMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 1
NorwayMjøs-o 2
NorwayMjøs-o 3
NorwayMjøs-o 4
SwedenMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 2
SwedenMullsjö SOK 1
NorwayMåren OK 1
SwedenMölndal Outdoor IF 1
SwedenMölndal Outdoor IF 2
SwedenNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 1
NorwayNydalens SK 1
NorwayNydalens SK 2
NorwayNydalens SK 3
NorwayNydalens SK 4
NorwayNydalens SK 5
SwedenNyköpings OK 1
SwedenNyköpings OK 2
SwedenNyköpings OK 3
SwedenNyköpings OK 4
SwedenOK Alehof 1
SwedenOK Alehof 2
SwedenOK Alehof 3
SwedenOK Bävern / OK Njudung 2
SwedenOK Djerf 1
SwedenOK Hällen 1
SwedenOK Kolmården 1
SwedenOK Kolmården 2
SwedenOK Kontinent 1
SwedenOK Landehof 1
SwedenOK Landehof 2
SwedenOK Linné 1
SwedenOK Linné 2
Czech RepublicOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1
Czech RepublicOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2
SwedenOK Löftan 1
SwedenOK Löftan 2
NorwayOK Moss 1
NorwayOK Moss 2
SwedenOK Njudung 1
SwedenOK Orinto 1
SwedenOK Orion 1
SwedenOK Orion 2
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 1
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 2
DenmarkOK Pan Århus 3
SwedenOK Ravinen 1
SwedenOK Ravinen 2
SwedenOK Ravinen 3
SwedenOK Renen 1
SwedenOK Renen 2
SwedenOK Skogsfalken 1
SwedenOK Skogsfalken 2
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 1
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 2
SwedenOK Skogshjortarna 3
SwedenOK Södertörn 1
SwedenOK Södertörn 2
SwedenOK Tisaren 1
SwedenOK Tranan 1
SwedenOK Tyr 1
SwedenOK Tyr 2
SwedenOK Tyr 3
SwedenOK Tyringe 1
SwedenOK Vilse 87 1
SwedenOK Österåker 1
NorwayOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
NorwayOL Tønsberg og Omegn 2
NorwayOppsal Orientering 1
NorwayOppsal Orientering 2
NorwayOppsal Orientering 3
NorwayOppsal Orientering 4
FinlandPaimion Rasti 1
FinlandPargas IF 1
NorwayPorsgrunn OL 1
NorwayRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1
NorwayRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2
SwedenRonneby OK 1
SwedenRånäs OK 1
SwedenSOK Viljan 1
SwedenSOK Viljan 2
NorwaySandefjord OK 1
NorwaySarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2
NorwaySarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 1
SwedenSjövalla FK 1
SwedenSjövalla FK 2
SwedenSkarpnäcks OL 1
SwedenSkarpnäcks OL 2
SwedenSkellefteå OK 1
NorwaySkien OK 1
SwedenSkogslöparna 1
SwedenSkogspojkarnas OK 1
SwedenSkåneslättens OL 1
SwedenSnättringe SK 1
SwedenSnättringe SK 2
SwedenSnättringe SK 3
SwedenSol Tranås 1
SwedenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
SwedenStora Tuna OK 1
SwedenSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 1
SwedenSundbybergs IK 2
SwedenSundbybergs IK 3
SwedenSundsvalls OK 1
SwedenSundsvalls OK 2
SwedenSurahammars SOK 1
SwedenSurahammars SOK 2
SwedenSävedalens AIK 1
SwedenSävedalens AIK 2
SwedenSävedalens AIK 3
SwedenSöders-Tyresö 1
SwedenSöders-Tyresö 2
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
SwedenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
DenmarkSøllerød OK 1
DenmarkSøllerød OK 2
Czech RepublicTSM Kralovehradecko 1
Czech RepublicTSM Kralovehradecko 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 1
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 2
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 3
FinlandTampereen Pyrintö 4
SwedenTjalve IF Norrköping 1
SwedenTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
SwedenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
SwedenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2
SwedenTrollhättans SOK 1
SwedenTrollhättans SOK 2
SwedenTullinge SK 1
SwedenTullinge SK 2
SwedenTullinge SK 3
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
SwedenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3
FinlandTurun Suunnistajat 1
NorwayTyrving IL 1
SwedenTäby OK 1
SwedenTäby OK 2
SwedenTäby OK 3
SwedenTäby OK 4
Czech RepublicUSK Praha 1
Czech RepublicUSK Praha 2
Czech RepublicUSK Praha 3
SwedenUlricehamns OK 1
SwedenUlricehamns OK 2
FinlandUlvilan Ura 1
NorwayVaregg Fleridrett 1
FinlandVehkalahden Veikot 1
NorwayVerdal OK 1
SwedenVäsby OK 1
SwedenVästerås SOK 1
SwedenVästerås SOK 2
SwedenVäxjö OK 1
SwedenVäxjö OK 2
SwedenVäxjö OK 3
Great BritainWCOC 1
Great BritainWCOC 2
SwedenÄrla IF 1
SwedenÖrkelljunga FK 1
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen

Anmälningar 2019

Totalt anmälda956
Tiomilakavlen315
Damkavlen347
Ungdomskavlen294
Sweden593
Norway174
Finland116
Denmark44
Czech Republic14
Russian Federation4
Great Britain4
Italy2
Poland2
France1
Switzerland1
Lithuania1

Huvudpartners